Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-1
Afgelopen
Noah Cutting
Wrestling SA
Anas El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-1
Afgelopen
Muathe El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by forfeit - 01:51
- Round 1
Fateh Sidhu Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-2
Afgelopen
Kobe Neal
Camden Valley Wrestling
Ethan Grizia Wolves Wrestling Club Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:38 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-3
Afgelopen
Muhammad Gharir
Gladiator wrestling
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:53
- Round 2
Stefanos Hantas ACT Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-2
Afgelopen
Dilan Fahri
Camden Valley Wrestling
Mikail Tamoz Australian Submission Academy Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:22 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-4
Afgelopen
Carlos Castillo
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57
- Round 1
AJ Calleja Wrestling SA
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-3
Afgelopen
Adem Gradinaj
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Fehim Acarturk Sydney Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-4
Afgelopen
Kilian Roberts
Subiaco Tigers Wrestling Club
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:40
- Round 1
Mus’ab El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-5
Afgelopen
Kendly Hawkins
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27
- Round 1
Aodhfin O Gamhnain Gladiator wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-12
Afgelopen
Muhammad Sankari
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 02:26
- Round 2
Hayden Uyanik Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-5
Afgelopen
Muathe El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Ethan Grizia Wolves Wrestling Club Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:48 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-6
Afgelopen
Anas El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Mikail Tamoz Australian Submission Academy Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 02:40 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-13
Afgelopen
Najib Taleb
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Aleksandar Mrkovic Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:53 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-7
Afgelopen
Adem Gradinaj
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:41
- Round 2
Arpi Mihaly SA wrestling
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-6
Afgelopen
Muhammad Gharir
Gladiator wrestling
Carlos Castillo Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:53 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-8
Afgelopen
Kilian Roberts
Subiaco Tigers Wrestling Club
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18
- Round 1
Konan Taylor Talipeau Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-14
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Dinch Ibrahim Camden Valley Wrestling Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:41 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-7
Afgelopen
Fateh Sidhu
Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:54
- Round 1
Kobe Neal Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-9
Afgelopen
Kendly Hawkins
Camden Valley Wrestling
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:34
- Round 2
Ali Youssef Sydney Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-15
Afgelopen
Jarrett Dobry
ACT Wrestling
Kai Fitzgerald Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:47 - Round 2
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-8
Afgelopen
Stefanos Hantas
ACT Wrestling
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:00
- Round 1
AJ Calleja Wrestling SA
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-10
Afgelopen
Noah Cutting
Wrestling SA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:33
- Round 2
Dilan Fahri Camden Valley Wrestling
Males U17 Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-22
Afgelopen
Khoder Alewe
UFC Gym Bankstown
Kaige Brown Oliver MMA Browns Bay Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:40 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-16
Afgelopen
Muhammad Sankari
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Chase Garrott Wolves Wrestling Club
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-11
Afgelopen
Noah Cutting
Wrestling SA
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:35
- Round 1
Arpi Mihaly SA wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-17
Afgelopen
Aleksandar Mrkovic
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Aryan Aggarwal The Functional Dojo
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-25
Afgelopen
Max Hayes-antcliffe
Alpha MMA
Nixon Suddens City Kickboxing Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:58 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-18
Afgelopen
Dinch Ibrahim
Camden Valley Wrestling
Logan Ramsden Wolves Wrestling Club Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:32 - Round 2
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-9
Afgelopen
Fateh Sidhu
Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 03:01
- Round 2
Muhammad Gharir Gladiator wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-13
Afgelopen
Mus’ab El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Ali Youssef Sydney Wrestling Academy
Males U17 Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-23
Afgelopen
Khoder Alewe
UFC Gym Bankstown
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:33
- Round 1
Christian Mordant Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-12
Afgelopen
Fehim Acarturk
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Anas El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by forfeit - Round 1