Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-26
Acabado
Max Hayes-antcliffe
Alpha MMA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:45
- Round 1
Sterling Walker Gladiator wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-19
Acabado
Kai Fitzgerald
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Wesley Bawden The Functional Dojo Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-14
Acabado
Aodhfin O Gamhnain
Gladiator wrestling
Konan Taylor Talipeau Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by fall - 00:51 - Round 1
Males U17 Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-24
Acabado
Christian Mordant
Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Kaige Brown Oliver MMA Browns Bay Victory by fall - 00:12 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-15
Acabado
Mikail Tamoz
Australian Submission Academy
Victory by fall - 02:18
- Round 2
Adem Gradinaj
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-10
Acabado
Stefanos Hantas
ACT Wrestling
Victory by fall - 02:22
- Round 2
Muathe El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-27
Acabado
Sterling Walker
Gladiator wrestling
Nixon Suddens City Kickboxing Victory by points (VPO) - 00:46 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-20
Acabado
Hayden Uyanik
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by fall - 00:28
- Round 1
Aryan Aggarwal The Functional Dojo
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-16
Acabado
Kilian Roberts
Subiaco Tigers Wrestling Club
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:26
- Round 2
Kendly Hawkins Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-11
Acabado
Ethan Grizia
Wolves Wrestling Club
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:32
- Round 2
Carlos Castillo Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-30
Acabado
Muhammed Gradinaj
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56
- Round 1
NICHOLAS JUKOFF Wrestling SA
Under 8's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-31
Acabado
Junior Pretki
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Victory by fall - 01:25
- Round 1
Max Cutting Wrestling SA
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-17
Acabado
Noah Cutting
Wrestling SA
Victory by fall - 01:14
- Round 1
Anas El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-35
Acabado
Connor McLeod
SA wrestling
Victory by fall - 01:50
- Round 1
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-22
Acabado
Unknown User
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Kai Fitzgerald Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-21
Acabado
Najib Taleb
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Chase Garrott Wolves Wrestling Club Victory by forfeit - 01:05 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-18
Acabado
Mus’ab El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:27
- Round 2
Konan Taylor Talipeau Camden Valley Wrestling
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-34
Acabado
Daniel Tupackovski
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Vinicius Hessel GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Victory by fall - 01:28 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-31
Acabado
Muhammed Gradinaj
William Fitikefu Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-32
Acabado
Junior Pretki
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Sydney-jade Unuwai Jackson Wolves Wrestling Club Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:35 - Round 1
Mens U20 Freestyle / 61kg
(Day 1)
A-40
Acabado
Kaige Brown
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Victory by fall - 01:28
- Round 1
Yahye Ali ACT Wrestling
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-36
Acabado
Connor McLeod
SA wrestling
Victory by fall - 00:47
- Round 1
Noah Zahab Sydney Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-23
Acabado
Jarrett Dobry
ACT Wrestling
Dinch Ibrahim Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-24
Acabado
Muhammad Sankari
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Aleksandar Mrkovic Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by fall - 00:40 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-19
Acabado
Noah Cutting
Wrestling SA
Kendly Hawkins Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by fall - 02:52 - Round 2
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-32
Acabado
William Fitikefu
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by fall - 00:20
- Round 1
NICHOLAS JUKOFF Wrestling SA
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-35
Acabado
Jake Criddle
Gladiator wrestling
Talha El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-33
Acabado
Sydney-jade Unuwai Jackson
Wolves Wrestling Club
Victory by fall - 01:17
- Round 1
Max Cutting Wrestling SA
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-25
Acabado
Logan Ramsden
Wolves Wrestling Club
Victory by fall - 01:17
- Round 1
Wesley Bawden The Functional Dojo
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-43
Acabado
Madison Riddiford
Mat Masters Academy
Malia Fitikefu Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by fall - 01:11 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-37
Acabado
Noah Zahab
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Victory by fall - 00:48 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-26
Acabado
Hayden Uyanik
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by injury - 01:53
- Round 1
Chase Garrott Wolves Wrestling Club