Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-20
Terminé
Mus’ab El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Adem Gradinaj Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mens U20 Freestyle / 61kg
(Day 1)
A-41
Terminé
Kaige Brown
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:24
- Round 1
Unknown User Cortex MMA
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-36
Terminé
Talha El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36
- Round 1
Daniel Tupackovski Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-44
Terminé
Madison Riddiford
Mat Masters Academy
Talia Mitsiou Australian Elite Team Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-37
Terminé
Vinicius Hessel
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:41
- Round 1
Ethan Strickland Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-46
Terminé
Chechan AL HERSH
Melbourne Wrestling Academy
Santino Tsakirakis AGOGE Wrestling Gagné par VT (lutte) - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-27
Terminé
Kai Fitzgerald
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Dinch Ibrahim Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-21
Terminé
Mikail Tamoz
Australian Submission Academy
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:59
- Round 1
Kilian Roberts Subiaco Tigers Wrestling Club
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-40
Terminé
Daniel Tupackovski
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Jake Criddle Gladiator wrestling Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:05 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-41
Terminé
Talha El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:22
- Round 1
Ethan Strickland Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-49
Terminé
Joshua Farrace
Gladiator wrestling
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 03:08
- Round 2
Guntaaz Singh Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-28
Terminé
Hayden Uyanik
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
Wesley Bawden The Functional Dojo
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-45
Terminé
Sayed Abbas Hussaini
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Ollie Jones Gladiator wrestling Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:14 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-45
Terminé
Talia Mitsiou
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:57
- Round 2
Malia Fitikefu Camden Valley Wrestling
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-39
Terminé
Vinicius Hessel
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:47
- Round 2
Jake Criddle Gladiator wrestling
Mens U20 Freestyle / 61kg
(Day 1)
A-42
Terminé
Unknown User
Cortex MMA
Yahye Ali ACT Wrestling Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:36 - Round 2
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-38
Terminé
Ethan Strickland
Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Daniel Tupackovski Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by forfeit - 00:29 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-29
Terminé
Kai Fitzgerald
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Muhammad Sankari Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by injury - 01:20 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-46
Terminé
Tommy Pedis
Australian Elite Team
Johnson Tsakirakis AGOGE Wrestling Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:00 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-47
Terminé
Chechan AL HERSH
Melbourne Wrestling Academy
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:00
- Round 2
Alexander Eremeev Wrestling Academy SA
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-50
Terminé
Joshua Farrace
Gladiator wrestling
Allan Kumykov AthletePro Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-43
Terminé
Vinicius Hessel
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Talha El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy
Females U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-54
Terminé
Amalia Caldieraro
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46
- Round 1
Shehraazdeep Kaur Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-42
Terminé
Jake Criddle
Gladiator wrestling
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:01
- Round 1
Ethan Strickland Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-30
Terminé
Aleksandar Mrkovic
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Logan Ramsden Wolves Wrestling Club Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-57
Terminé
Ahmad Warwar
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Cameron Tomuli Wolves Wrestling Club Gagné par VT (lutte) - 03:30 - Round 2
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-47
Terminé
Adem Dervish
Camden Valley Wrestling
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:22
- Round 1
Nikolas Kordzik Wolves Wrestling Club
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-48
Terminé
Andrew Hansen
The Wrestling Foundation
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:20
- Round 1
Ollie Jones Gladiator wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-48
Terminé
Alexander Eremeev
Wrestling Academy SA
Santino Tsakirakis AGOGE Wrestling Victory by injury - 01:10 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-51
Terminé
Allan Kumykov
AthletePro
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:10
- Round 1
Guntaaz Singh Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-54
Terminé
Yasin Baroudi
Cortex MMA
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:07
- Round 2
Angus Corby Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Females U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-55
Terminé
Amalia Caldieraro
Gladiator wrestling
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:14
- Round 2
Maymoonah Mowafy Wolves Wrestling Club