Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-20
Finished
Mus’ab El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Adem Gradinaj Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mens U20 Freestyle / 61kg
(Day 1)
A-41
Finished
Kaige Brown
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Victory by fall - 01:24
- Round 1
Unknown User Cortex MMA
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-36
Finished
Talha El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36
- Round 1
Daniel Tupackovski Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-44
Finished
Madison Riddiford
Mat Masters Academy
Talia Mitsiou Australian Elite Team Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-37
Finished
Vinicius Hessel
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Victory by fall - 00:41
- Round 1
Ethan Strickland Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-46
Finished
Chechan AL HERSH
Melbourne Wrestling Academy
Santino Tsakirakis AGOGE Wrestling Victory by fall - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-27
Finished
Kai Fitzgerald
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Dinch Ibrahim Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-21
Finished
Mikail Tamoz
Australian Submission Academy
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:59
- Round 1
Kilian Roberts Subiaco Tigers Wrestling Club
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-40
Finished
Daniel Tupackovski
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Jake Criddle Gladiator wrestling Victory by fall - 01:05 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-41
Finished
Talha El Kheir
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:22
- Round 1
Ethan Strickland Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-49
Finished
Joshua Farrace
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by fall - 03:08
- Round 2
Guntaaz Singh Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-28
Finished
Hayden Uyanik
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
Wesley Bawden The Functional Dojo
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-45
Finished
Sayed Abbas Hussaini
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Ollie Jones Gladiator wrestling Victory by fall - 01:14 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-45
Finished
Talia Mitsiou
Australian Elite Team
Victory by fall - 02:57
- Round 2
Malia Fitikefu Camden Valley Wrestling
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-39
Finished
Vinicius Hessel
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:47
- Round 2
Jake Criddle Gladiator wrestling
Mens U20 Freestyle / 61kg
(Day 1)
A-42
Finished
Unknown User
Cortex MMA
Yahye Ali ACT Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:36 - Round 2
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-38
Finished
Ethan Strickland
Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Daniel Tupackovski Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by forfeit - 00:29 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-29
Finished
Kai Fitzgerald
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Muhammad Sankari Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by injury - 01:20 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-46
Finished
Tommy Pedis
Australian Elite Team
Johnson Tsakirakis AGOGE Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-47
Finished
Chechan AL HERSH
Melbourne Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Alexander Eremeev Wrestling Academy SA
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-50
Finished
Joshua Farrace
Gladiator wrestling
Allan Kumykov AthletePro Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-43
Finished
Vinicius Hessel
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Talha El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy
Females U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-54
Finished
Amalia Caldieraro
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46
- Round 1
Shehraazdeep Kaur Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 40kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-42
Finished
Jake Criddle
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by fall - 01:01
- Round 1
Ethan Strickland Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-30
Finished
Aleksandar Mrkovic
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Logan Ramsden Wolves Wrestling Club Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-57
Finished
Ahmad Warwar
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Cameron Tomuli Wolves Wrestling Club Victory by fall - 03:30 - Round 2
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-47
Finished
Adem Dervish
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by fall - 00:22
- Round 1
Nikolas Kordzik Wolves Wrestling Club
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-48
Finished
Andrew Hansen
The Wrestling Foundation
Victory by fall - 00:20
- Round 1
Ollie Jones Gladiator wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-48
Finished
Alexander Eremeev
Wrestling Academy SA
Santino Tsakirakis AGOGE Wrestling Victory by injury - 01:10 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-51
Finished
Allan Kumykov
AthletePro
Victory by fall - 00:10
- Round 1
Guntaaz Singh Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-54
Finished
Yasin Baroudi
Cortex MMA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:07
- Round 2
Angus Corby Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Females U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-55
Finished
Amalia Caldieraro
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:14
- Round 2
Maymoonah Mowafy Wolves Wrestling Club