Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-67
Закінчено
John Bush
Darwin Palmerston Wrestling Club
Ali Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-68
Закінчено
Eatan O Gamhnain
Gladiator wrestling
Winston Bawden The Functional Dojo Victory by fall - 00:36 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-70
Закінчено
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by fall - 01:10
- Round 1
William Riddiford Mat Masters Academy
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-29
Закінчено
Yasin Baroudi
Cortex MMA
Nixon Suddens City Kickboxing Victory by fall - 03:16 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-67
Закінчено
Alexis Pilkadaris
Mat Masters Academy
Victory by fall - 00:21
- Round 1
Ekjot Sekhon Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-75
Закінчено
Japleen Kaur
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00
- Round 2
Charli Caldieraro Gladiator wrestling
Males U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-70
Закінчено
Dylan Lawrence
Wrestling Academy SA
Jack Power Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-73
Закінчено
Matilda Iivonen
SJJA Team
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:00
- Round 1
Adelle Gray Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-76
Закінчено
Vesna Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Isabella Ferraro Black Dragon Kai
Males U17 Freestyle / 80kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-76
Закінчено
Riley Low
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:36
- Round 2
Islam Belfadel UFC Gym Bankstown
Under 11's Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-79
Закінчено
Sayed Sajad Hussaini
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Victory by fall - 00:29
- Round 1
Angat Singh Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Mens U20 Freestyle / 79kg
(Day 1)
B-81
Закінчено
Sami Sarijloo
In2Performance
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:18
- Round 1
Chance Willis Darwin Palmerston Wrestling Club
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-33
Закінчено
Winston Bawden
The Functional Dojo
Muhammed Gradinaj Victory by fall - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-71
Закінчено
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Joshua Olsen Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:49 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-74
Закінчено
Matilda Iivonen
SJJA Team
Victory by fall - 00:42
- Round 1
Natalia Hantas ACT Wrestling
Males U17 Freestyle / 80kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-77
Закінчено
Riley Low
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by fall - 03:15
- Round 2
Rade Devura Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-80
Закінчено
Sayed Sajad Hussaini
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Victory by fall - 01:28
- Round 1
Ahmet Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-72
Закінчено
William Riddiford
Mat Masters Academy
Igor Romanchuk Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-77
Закінчено
Vesna Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Charli Caldieraro Gladiator wrestling Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-34
Закінчено
Ali Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
William Fitikefu Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-78
Закінчено
Isabella Ferraro
Black Dragon Kai
Japleen Kaur Gladiator wrestling Victory by fall - 02:43 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-75
Закінчено
Natalia Hantas
ACT Wrestling
Adelle Gray Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:12 - Round 2
Males U17 Freestyle / 80kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-78
Закінчено
Rade Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Islam Belfadel UFC Gym Bankstown Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-81
Закінчено
Ahmet Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by fall - 00:33
- Round 1
Angat Singh Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-73
Закінчено
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Igor Romanchuk Sydney Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-74
Закінчено
Joshua Olsen
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
William Riddiford Mat Masters Academy
Males U17 Freestyle / 71kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-82
Закінчено
Connor Pedis
Australian Elite Team
Victory by fall - 01:37
- Round 1
Noah Nasreddine Gracie Smeaton Grange
Mens U20 Freestyle / 79kg
(Day 1)
B-82
Закінчено
Sami Sarijloo
In2Performance
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16
- Round 1
Samuel Al-sharan Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-38
Закінчено
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:14 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-79
Закінчено
Vesna Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Japleen Kaur Gladiator wrestling Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-80
Закінчено
Charli Caldieraro
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:45
- Round 2
Isabella Ferraro Black Dragon Kai
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-39
Закінчено
Joshua Olsen
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Connor McLeod SA wrestling Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2