Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-67
Finished
John Bush
Darwin Palmerston Wrestling Club
Ali Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-68
Finished
Eatan O Gamhnain
Gladiator wrestling
Winston Bawden The Functional Dojo Victory by fall - 00:36 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-70
Finished
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by fall - 01:10
- Round 1
William Riddiford Mat Masters Academy
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-29
Finished
Yasin Baroudi
Cortex MMA
Nixon Suddens City Kickboxing Victory by fall - 03:16 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-67
Finished
Alexis Pilkadaris
Mat Masters Academy
Victory by fall - 00:21
- Round 1
Ekjot Sekhon Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-75
Finished
Japleen Kaur
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00
- Round 2
Charli Caldieraro Gladiator wrestling
Males U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-70
Finished
Dylan Lawrence
Wrestling Academy SA
Jack Power Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-73
Finished
Matilda Iivonen
SJJA Team
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:00
- Round 1
Adelle Gray Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-76
Finished
Vesna Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Isabella Ferraro Black Dragon Kai
Males U17 Freestyle / 80kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-76
Finished
Riley Low
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:36
- Round 2
Islam Belfadel UFC Gym Bankstown
Under 11's Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-79
Finished
Sayed Sajad Hussaini
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Victory by fall - 00:29
- Round 1
Angat Singh Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Mens U20 Freestyle / 79kg
(Day 1)
B-81
Finished
Sami Sarijloo
In2Performance
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:18
- Round 1
Chance Willis Darwin Palmerston Wrestling Club
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-33
Finished
Winston Bawden
The Functional Dojo
Muhammed Gradinaj Victory by fall - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-71
Finished
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Joshua Olsen Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:49 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-74
Finished
Matilda Iivonen
SJJA Team
Victory by fall - 00:42
- Round 1
Natalia Hantas ACT Wrestling
Males U17 Freestyle / 80kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-77
Finished
Riley Low
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by fall - 03:15
- Round 2
Rade Devura Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Under 11's Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-80
Finished
Sayed Sajad Hussaini
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Victory by fall - 01:28
- Round 1
Ahmet Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-72
Finished
William Riddiford
Mat Masters Academy
Igor Romanchuk Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-77
Finished
Vesna Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Charli Caldieraro Gladiator wrestling Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-34
Finished
Ali Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
William Fitikefu Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-78
Finished
Isabella Ferraro
Black Dragon Kai
Japleen Kaur Gladiator wrestling Victory by fall - 02:43 - Round 2
Under 11's Freestyle / 32kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-75
Finished
Natalia Hantas
ACT Wrestling
Adelle Gray Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:12 - Round 2
Males U17 Freestyle / 80kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-78
Finished
Rade Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Islam Belfadel UFC Gym Bankstown Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 60kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-81
Finished
Ahmet Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by fall - 00:33
- Round 1
Angat Singh Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-73
Finished
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Igor Romanchuk Sydney Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-74
Finished
Joshua Olsen
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
William Riddiford Mat Masters Academy
Males U17 Freestyle / 71kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-82
Finished
Connor Pedis
Australian Elite Team
Victory by fall - 01:37
- Round 1
Noah Nasreddine Gracie Smeaton Grange
Mens U20 Freestyle / 79kg
(Day 1)
B-82
Finished
Sami Sarijloo
In2Performance
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16
- Round 1
Samuel Al-sharan Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-38
Finished
Taj Callaghan
Gladiator wrestling
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:14 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-79
Finished
Vesna Devura
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Japleen Kaur Gladiator wrestling Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
Females U14 Freestyle / 56kgs / Female
(Day 1)
B-80
Finished
Charli Caldieraro
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:45
- Round 2
Isabella Ferraro Black Dragon Kai
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-39
Finished
Joshua Olsen
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Connor McLeod SA wrestling Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2