Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Males U14 Freestyle / 50kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-58
Finished
Elijah Mordant
Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Victory by fall - 02:52
- Round 2
Deyar Wakili Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-49
Finished
Johnson Tsakirakis
AGOGE Wrestling
Victory by fall - 02:20
- Round 2
Adem Dervish Camden Valley Wrestling
Under 8's Freestyle / 27kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-61
Finished
Vismaad Dhillon
Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Asmaa Gharir Gladiator wrestling Victory by fall - 00:11 - Round 1
Mens U20 Freestyle / 65kg
(Day 1)
B-60
Finished
Ali Merhi
Cortex MMA
Max Hayes-antcliffe Alpha MMA Victory by fall - 01:21 - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-52
Finished
Chechan AL HERSH
Melbourne Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:20
- Round 1
Joshua Farrace Gladiator wrestling
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-56
Finished
Yasin Baroudi
Cortex MMA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:40
- Round 1
Hayden Wilson UFC Rockdale
Females U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-56
Finished
Maymoonah Mowafy
Wolves Wrestling Club
Victory by fall - 00:22
- Round 1
Shehraazdeep Kaur Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Males U14 Freestyle / 50kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-59
Finished
Elijah Mordant
Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club
Jayden Singh Melbourne National Wrestling Academy Victory by fall - 00:21 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-50
Finished
Tommy Pedis
Australian Elite Team
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:22
- Round 1
Nikolas Kordzik Wolves Wrestling Club
Under 11's Freestyle / 45kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-62
Finished
Harper O'Brien
Victory by fall - 01:47
- Round 1
Afreen Kaur Chumber Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Under 11's Freestyle / 38kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-53
Finished
Santino Tsakirakis
AGOGE Wrestling
Victory by fall - Round 1
Allan Kumykov AthletePro
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-63
Finished
Ali Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by fall - 00:22
- Round 1
Eatan O Gamhnain Gladiator wrestling
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-64
Finished
John Bush
Darwin Palmerston Wrestling Club
Winston Bawden The Functional Dojo Victory by fall - Round 1
Under 11's Freestyle / 52kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-63
Finished
Eir -Athena Tomuli
Wolves Wrestling Club
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Ceyda Fahri Camden Valley Wrestling
Males U14 Freestyle / 50kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-60
Finished
Jayden Singh
Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Deyar Wakili Fremantle Sharks Wrestling Club Victory by fall - 00:15 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-51
Finished
Sayed Abbas Hussaini
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Adem Dervish Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by fall - 00:57 - Round 1
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-58
Finished
Hayden Wilson
UFC Rockdale
Angus Corby Wrestling Queensland Inc. Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:30 - Round 2
Males U14 Freestyle / 70kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-64
Finished
Josef Hertel
Gladiator wrestling
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:21
- Round 2
Yusuf El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy
Mens U20 Freestyle / 65kg
(Day 1)
B-61
Finished
Ali Merhi
Cortex MMA
Nixon Suddens City Kickboxing Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-52
Finished
Tommy Pedis
Australian Elite Team
Victory by fall - 00:59
- Round 1
Ollie Jones Gladiator wrestling
Females U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-65
Finished
Jannatpreet Kaur
Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Ekjot Sekhon Melbourne National Wrestling Academy Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Males U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-68
Finished
John Denton
Wrestling Academy SA
Jack Power Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:17 - Round 2
Males U17 Freestyle / 92kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-71
Finished
Miles Daly
ACT Wrestling
Zak Angelevski Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by fall - 00:44 - Round 1
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-65
Finished
Winston Bawden
The Functional Dojo
Ali Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:49 - Round 2
Under 8's Freestyle / 32kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-66
Finished
John Bush
Darwin Palmerston Wrestling Club
Eatan O Gamhnain Gladiator wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:13 - Round 2
Males U17 Freestyle / 65kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-28
Finished
Angus Corby
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Max Hayes-antcliffe Alpha MMA Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:29 - Round 1
Females U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-66
Finished
Jannatpreet Kaur
Melbourne National Wrestling Academy
Alexis Pilkadaris Mat Masters Academy Victory by points (VPO) - 00:11 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 56kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-69
Finished
Igor Romanchuk
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Joshua Olsen Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:21 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 45kg / Male
(Day 1)
A-69
Finished
John Denton
Wrestling Academy SA
Dylan Lawrence Wrestling Academy SA Victory by points (VPO) - 01:01 - Round 1
Males U14 Freestyle / 63kg / Male
(Day 1)
B-53
Finished
Andrew Hansen
The Wrestling Foundation
Johnson Tsakirakis AGOGE Wrestling Victory by fall - 00:33 - Round 1
Females U17 Freestyle / 69kg / Female
(Day 1)
A-72
Finished
Lucia Weiss
AthletePro
Taylah Phillips Black Dragon Kai Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mens U20 Freestyle / 65kg
(Day 1)
B-62
Finished
Nixon Suddens
City Kickboxing
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:44
- Round 1
Max Hayes-antcliffe Alpha MMA